Расписание

Чт
20 Июня
Пт
21 Июня
Сб
22 Июня
Вс
23 Июня
Пн
24 Июня
Вт
25 Июня
Ср
26 Июня
8:00 Чт
8:45
Юлия Матвеева
8:00 Пт
8:00 Сб
8:00 Вс
8:00 Пн
8:00 Вт
8:45
Юлия Матвеева
8:00 Ср
9:00 Чт
9:00
Ксения Дмитриева
9:00 Пт
9:00
Ольга Измайлова / Рида Шарипова
9:00
Артур Сабуров
9:00 Сб
9:00 Вс
9:00 Пн
9:00
Артур Сабуров
9:00 Вт
9:00
Ксения Дмитриева
9:00 Ср
9:00
Юлия Матвеева
9:00
Артур Сабуров
10:00 Чт
10:00
Артур Сабуров
10:00
Ольга Пикалова
10:00 Пт
10:00
Ольга Измайлова
10:00 Сб
10:00 Вс
10:00 Пн
10:00
Ольга Измайлова
10:00
Рида Шарипова
10:00 Вт
10:00 Ср
10:00
Ольга Измайлова
10:00
Рида Шарипова
11:00 Чт
11:00
11:00
Ксения Дмитриева
11:00 Пт
11:00
Ольга Измайлова
11:00 Сб
11:00
Ксения Дмитриева
11:00
Эльмира Исангужина
11:00 Вс
11:00
Ольга Пикалова
11:00 Пн
11:00
Ксения Дмитриева
11:00
Ольга Пикалова
11:00 Вт
11:00
11:00
Ксения Дмитриева
11:00 Ср
11:00
Ксения Дмитриева
11:00
Ольга Пикалова
12:00 Чт
12:00
Эльмира Мамаева
12:00 Пт
12:00
Эльмира Исангужина
12:00 Сб
12:00
Эльмира Исангужина
12:00
12:00 Вс
12:00
12:00 Пн
12:00 Вт
12:00
Эльмира Мамаева
12:00 Ср
12:00
Эльмира Исангужина
13:00 Пт
13:00 Сб
13:00 Вс
13:00
Ольга Пикалова
13:00 Пн
13:00 Ср
14:00 Чт
14:00 Пт
14:00 Сб
14:00 Вс
14:00 Пн
14:00 Вт
14:00 Ср
15:00 Чт
15:00 Пт
15:00
Артур Сабуров
15:00 Сб
15:00 Вс
15:00 Пн
15:00
Артур Сабуров
15:00 Вт
15:00 Ср
15:00
Артур Сабуров
16:00 Чт
16:00
Ксения Дмитриева
16:00 Пт
16:00
Владимир Волков
16:00 Сб
16:00 Вс
16:00 Пн
16:00
Владимир Волков
16:00 Вт
16:00
Ксения Дмитриева
16:00 Ср
16:00
Владимир Волков
17:00 Пт
17:00
Владимир Волков
17:00 Сб
17:00 Вс
17:00 Пн
17:00
Владимир Волков
17:00
17:00 Ср
17:00
Владимир Волков
17:00
18:00 Чт
18:00
Кирилл Багров
18:00
Рида Шарипова
18:00 Пт
18:00 Сб
18:00 Вс
18:00 Пн
18:00 Вт
18:00
Кирилл Багров
18:00
Рида Шарипова
18:00 Ср
19:00 Чт
19:00
19:00
Кирилл Багров
19:00
Рида Шарипова
19:00 Сб
19:00 Вс
19:00 Вт
19:00
Кирилл Багров
19:00
Рида Шарипова
19:00 Ср
19:00
Ольга Пикалова
20:00 Чт
20:00
Рида Шарипова
20:00
Юлия Матвеева
20:00 Пт
20:00 Сб
20:00 Вс
20:00 Пн
20:00
20:00
Эльмира Исангужина
20:00 Вт
20:00
Ольга Измайлова / Рида Шарипова
20:00
Юлия Матвеева
20:00 Ср
20:00
Эльмира Исангужина
20:00
21:00 Чт
21:00 Пт
21:00 Сб
21:00 Вс
21:00 Пн
21:00
Эльмира Мамаева
21:00 Вт
21:00 Ср
21:00
Эльмира Мамаева